Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Islam Darah

Map of Islam Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eslamdara,Eslamdarreh,Eslāmdarreh,Eslāmḏaṟa,Islam Darah,Islām Darah,اسلام دره, Islām Darah

Islam Darah

Welcome to the Islam Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Islām Darah. See Islam Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Islām Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Islam Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:25
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Islam Darah
Places near Islam Darah

Online Dating

Islam Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Islam Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Islam Darah, Afghanistan