-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Imuk

Map of Imuk Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Emuk,Imuk,امک, Imuk

Imuk

Welcome to the Imuk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Imuk. See Imuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Imuk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Imuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0288/69.77129
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Imuk
  •  
Places near Imuk

Online Dating

Imuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Imuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Imuk, Afghanistan