-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Igri

Map of Igri Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Egri,Egṟi,Igri,Igrī,اگری, Igrī

Igri

Welcome to the Igri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Igrī. See Igri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Igrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Igri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08316/69.07621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:32
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Igri
  •  
Places near Igri

Online Dating

Igri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Igri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Igri, Afghanistan