-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Duzdanak

Map of Duzdanak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dozdanak,Dozdānak,Duzdanak,Duzdānak,دزدانک,Ḏuzḏānak, Duzdānak

Duzdanak

Welcome to the Duzdanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Duzdānak. See Duzdanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Duzdānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Duzdanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91718/68.9593
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Duzdanak
  •  
Places near Duzdanak

Online Dating

Duzdanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duzdanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duzdanak, Afghanistan