-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darreh-ye Do Shakn

Map of Darreh-ye Do Shakn Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh-ye Do Shakn,Darreh-ye Do Shākn,درۀ دو شاخ, Darreh-ye Do Shākn

Darreh-ye Do Shakn

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Do Shakn google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Do Shākn. See Darreh-ye Do Shakn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Do Shākn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh-ye Do Shakn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.415/68.99806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Do Shakn
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Do Shakn
Dō Shākh (1.1 km) Gōrī Sōkhtah (6.2 km) Malkhān (8.3 km) Takhtah Sang (9.5 km) Gardanah-ye Ghunj (10.2 km) Sālang-e Shamālī (10.6 km) Khisar (10.9 km) Lalma’ī (11.7 km) Chahārmaghzzār (12.5 km) Wurzān (12.6 km) Ispandak (12.7 km) Dūāb-e Wāliyān (13 km) Khushkak (13.2 km) Paralah (13.6 km) Kuhnah Deh (13.7 km) Siyāh Sang (13.7 km) Khōb Darah (13.9 km) Chandarān (14.2 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Do Shakn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Do Shakn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Do Shakn, Afghanistan