Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Do Shakh

Map of Do Shakh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Shakh,Do Shākh,Dosakh,Došākh,Dushakh,Dō Shākh,دو شاخ, Dō Shākh

Do Shakh

Welcome to the Do Shakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dō Shākh. See Do Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dō Shākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Do Shakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Do Shakh
Places near Do Shakh

Online Dating

Do Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Do Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Do Shakh, Afghanistan