-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Durumbak

Map of Koh-e Durumbak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Durumbak,Koh-e Durumbak,Kohe Dorumbak,Kohe Ḏoṟumbak,Kuh-e Dorumbak,Kōh-e Durumbak,Kūh-e Dorumbak,کوه درمبک, Kōh-e Durumbak

Koh-e Durumbak

Welcome to the Koh-e Durumbak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Durumbak. See Koh-e Durumbak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Durumbak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Durumbak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68448/68.69235
  • Altitude: 2581 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Durumbak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Durumbak
Qarāmat (3.6 km) Qishlāq Sard Āw (4.6 km) Jangal Mīrī (4.8 km) Afghān-e Dōshī (6.5 km) No‘mān (6.6 km) Chihil Ghōrī (7.6 km) Z̄ūlfaqār (7.8 km) Dōshī (8.4 km) Āhangar (8.6 km) Chaqmaq Shaykh (9.9 km) Tāmās (10 km) Zamūchak (10 km) Qishlāq Dashtak (10.1 km) Bāgh-e Mullā Shāh (10.2 km) Darahgak (10.2 km) Kampīrak (10.3 km) Kōkbarī (10.3 km) Bāgh-e Qāẕī (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Durumbak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Durumbak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Durumbak, Afghanistan