-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Doab-e Walian

Map of Doab-e Walian Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Ab Valyan,Do Ab-e Valian,Do Āb Valyān,Do Āb-e Valīān,Doab,Doab-e Walian,Doabe-Walyan,Dow Ab,Dow Āb,Doāb,Duabi-Val'yan,Duabi-Val’yan,Dōāb-e Wālīān,دواب والیان,Ḏoābe-Walyān, Dōāb-e Wālīān

Doab-e Walian

Welcome to the Doab-e Walian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōāb-e Wālīān. See Doab-e Walian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōāb-e Wālīān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Doab-e Walian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47969/68.8783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Doab-e Walian
  •  
Places near Doab-e Walian

Online Dating

Doab-e Walian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Doab-e Walian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Doab-e Walian, Afghanistan