Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Doabi

Map of Doabi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Abi,Do Ābī,Doabi,Dōābī,دوابی, Dōābī


Welcome to the Doabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōābī. See Doabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōābī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Doabi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:21
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Doabi
Places near Doabi

Online Dating

Doabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Doabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Doabi, Afghanistan