Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Deh Zardi

Map of Deh Zardi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Zardi,Deh Zardī,Deh-zardi,ده زردی, Deh Zardī

Deh Zardi

Welcome to the Deh Zardi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Zardī. See Deh Zardi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Zardī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh Zardi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Deh Zardi
Places near Deh Zardi

Online Dating

Deh Zardi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Zardi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Zardi, Afghanistan