-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Deh-e Talib

Map of Deh-e Talib Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Taleb,Deh Talib,Deh Talēb,Deh Ţalīb,Deh-e Taleb,Deh-e Talib,Deh-e Ţāleb,Deh-e Ţālib,ده طالب, Deh-e Ţālib

Deh-e Talib

Welcome to the Deh-e Talib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Ţālib. See Deh-e Talib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Ţālib area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Talib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93143/69.54622
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Deh-e Talib
  •  
Places near Deh-e Talib
Deh-e Ţālib (0 km) Deh-Afghānān (0.3 km) Dashtak (1.1 km) Deh-e Kirīān (1.6 km) Deh-e Khaţīb (2.2 km) Mazārkulū (2.4 km) Deh-e Mīānah (3 km) Jalandarī (3.5 km) Deh-e Mīrak (3.6 km) Ḏaṟagi (4.1 km) Dāmanah (4.3 km) Daragī (4.4 km) Warichī (4.6 km) Bāzār (4.6 km) Dahānah (4.7 km) Dāmanah (4.7 km) ‘Ābid Khēl (4.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Talib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Talib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Talib, Afghanistan