-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Deh-e Pasha'i

Map of Deh-e Pasha'i Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Pasha,Deh-e Pasha'i,Deh-e Pasha’ī,Deh-e Pāshā’ī,Dehe Pasa'i,ده پشئی,Ḏehe Pasa’i, Deh-e Pasha’ī

Deh-e Pasha'i

Welcome to the Deh-e Pasha'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Pasha’ī. See Deh-e Pasha'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Pasha’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Pasha'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02923/69.76123
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Deh-e Pasha'i
  •  
Places near Deh-e Pasha'i

Online Dating

Deh-e Pasha'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Pasha'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Pasha'i, Afghanistan