-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Deh Murdah

Map of Deh Murdah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Murdah,Dehmordeh,Dehmurda,ده مرده,Ḏehmuṟḏa, Deh Murdah

Deh Murdah

Welcome to the Deh Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Murdah. See Deh Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93144/69.08048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Deh Murdah
  •  
Places near Deh Murdah

Online Dating

Deh Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Murdah, Afghanistan