-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Deh-e Mir Khel

Map of Deh-e Mir Khel Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-Mirkhel,Deh-Mīrkhēl,Deh-e Mir Khel,Deh-e Mīr Khēl,Deh-mirkheyl,Deh-mīrkheyl,ده میر خېل, Deh-e Mīr Khēl

Deh-e Mir Khel

Welcome to the Deh-e Mir Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mīr Khēl. See Deh-e Mir Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mīr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Mir Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88113/69.52818
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:44
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mir Khel
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mir Khel
Deh-e Mīr Khēl (0 km) Khamkhaţī (1.2 km) ‘Ābid Khēl (2.2 km) Dahānah (2.9 km) Khāwush (3 km) Warichī (3.3 km) Sōchī (4.4 km) Dashtak (5.3 km) Deh-Afghānān (5.5 km) Mazārkulū (5.5 km) Deh-e Ţālib (5.8 km) Shaykhān (6 km) Deh-e Mīrak (6 km) Deh-e Mīānah (6.2 km) Ḏaṟagi (6.6 km) Khalīān (6.6 km) Darband (7 km) Deh-e Kirīān (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Mir Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mir Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mir Khel, Afghanistan