Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Deh Miran

Map of Deh Miran Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Miran,Deh Mīrān,ده میران, Deh Mīrān

Deh Miran

Welcome to the Deh Miran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Mīrān. See Deh Miran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Mīrān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh Miran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Deh Miran
Places near Deh Miran

Online Dating

Deh Miran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Miran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Miran, Afghanistan