-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Deh-e Lala

Map of Deh-e Lala Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Lala,Deh Lālā,Deh-e Lala,Deh-e Lālā,Dehe Lala,ده لالا,Ḏehe Lālā, Deh-e Lālā

Deh-e Lala

Welcome to the Deh-e Lala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Lālā. See Deh-e Lala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Lālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Lala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94261/69.66028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:13
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Deh-e Lala
  •  
Places near Deh-e Lala
Deh-e Lālā (0 km) Kajnāw (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (1.4 km) Girdānī (2.2 km) Band-e Ḩowẕ (2.9 km) Chahār Bāgh (3.2 km) Larwān (4.2 km) Jalādān (5.8 km) Kiz̄ar (6.1 km) Mīān Deh (6.3 km) Hazārah Bāy (6.3 km) Balasad (6.3 km) Chākarī (6.4 km) Deh-e Qāshuq (6.4 km) Darah-ye Deh (7.1 km) Chaman (7.1 km) Darband (7.4 km) Chaman (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Lala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Lala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Lala, Afghanistan