-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Deh-e Khatib

Map of Deh-e Khatib Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Khatib,Deh Khatīb,Deh-e Khatib,Deh-e Khaţīb,Dehe Khatib,ده خطیب,Ḏehe Khatīb, Deh-e Khaţīb

Deh-e Khatib

Welcome to the Deh-e Khatib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Khaţīb. See Deh-e Khatib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Khaţīb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Khatib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9494/69.53488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Deh-e Khatib
  •  
Places near Deh-e Khatib
Deh-e Khaţīb (0 km) Deh-e Kirīān (0.7 km) Jalandarī (1.9 km) Dāmanah (2.1 km) Deh-e Ţālib (2.2 km) Deh-e Mīānah (2.4 km) Deh-Afghānān (2.5 km) Dāmanah (2.5 km) Bāzār (2.6 km) Deh-e Mīrak (3.2 km) Ḏaṟagi (3.3 km) Daragī (3.3 km) Dashtak (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (3.6 km) Mīr Shikār (4 km) Dāmanah (4.1 km) Qāẕīān (4.5 km) Mazārkulū (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Khatib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Khatib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Khatib, Afghanistan