-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Deh-e Kirian

Map of Deh-e Kirian Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Keryan,Deh Keryān,Deh-e Kirian,Deh-e Kirīān,Dehe Keryan,ده کریان,Ḏehe Keṟyān, Deh-e Kirīān

Deh-e Kirian

Welcome to the Deh-e Kirian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Kirīān. See Deh-e Kirian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Kirīān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Kirian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94433/69.53873
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Deh-e Kirian
  •  
Places near Deh-e Kirian

Online Dating

Deh-e Kirian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Kirian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Kirian, Afghanistan