-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Deh-e Kalan

Map of Deh-e Kalan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Kalan,Deh Kalān,Deh-e Kalan,Deh-e Kalān,Dehe Kalan,ده کلان,Ḏehe Kalān, Deh-e Kalān

Deh-e Kalan

Welcome to the Deh-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Kalān. See Deh-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02369/69.7956
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Deh-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Kalan
Deh-e Kalān (0 km) Daryamī (1 km) Imuk (2.3 km) Shilkhī (2.6 km) Deh-e Pasha’ī (3.2 km) Sangān (3.4 km) Bād Khānah (4 km) Gulā (4.1 km) Labguz̄ar (5.5 km) Qalād (5.5 km) Pashtān (6.2 km) Chahār Qishlāq (6.2 km) Ōr (6.3 km) Wakhrān (8.4 km) Yakharm (9.3 km) Jalādān (10.7 km) Mīān Deh (11.9 km) Farghānbul (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Kalan, Afghanistan