-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Deh-e Zangar

Map of Deh-e Zangar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Zangar,Dehe Zangar,ده زنگر,Ḏehe Zangaṟ, Deh-e Zangar

Deh-e Zangar

Welcome to the Deh-e Zangar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Zangar. See Deh-e Zangar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Zangar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Zangar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63974/69.43491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Deh-e Zangar
  •  
Places near Deh-e Zangar

Online Dating

Deh-e Zangar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Zangar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Zangar, Afghanistan