-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Deh-e Salah

Map of Deh-e Salah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Salah,Deh Saleh,Deh Sāleh,Deh Şalāḩ,Deh-e Salah,Deh-e Şalāḩ,ده صلاح, Deh-e Şalāḩ

Deh-e Salah

Welcome to the Deh-e Salah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Şalāḩ. See Deh-e Salah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Şalāḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Salah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69031/69.3151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:43
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Deh-e Salah
  •  
Places near Deh-e Salah

Online Dating

Deh-e Salah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Salah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Salah, Afghanistan