-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Deh-e Mirak

Map of Deh-e Mirak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Mirak,Deh-e Mīrak,ده میرک, Deh-e Mīrak

Deh-e Mirak

Welcome to the Deh-e Mirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mīrak. See Deh-e Mirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Mirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93255/69.50596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:55
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mirak
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mirak
Deh-e Mīrak (0 km) Ḏaṟagi (0.6 km) Deh-e Mīānah (0.8 km) Daragī (1.2 km) Jalandarī (2 km) Waghow (3 km) Warichī (3 km) Bāzār (3.1 km) Deh-e Khaţīb (3.2 km) Deh-e Kirīān (3.2 km) Dahānah (3.4 km) Deh-Afghānān (3.5 km) Deh-e Ţālib (3.6 km) ‘Ābid Khēl (4 km) Mīr Shikār (4.1 km) Sōchī (4.4 km) Dāmanah (4.4 km) Dashtak (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Mirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mirak, Afghanistan