-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Deh-e Bash

Map of Deh-e Bash Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Bash,Dehe Bas,ده بش,Ḏehe Bas, Deh-e Bash

Deh-e Bash

Welcome to the Deh-e Bash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Bash. See Deh-e Bash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Bash area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Bash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.26759/69.09336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Deh-e Bash
  •  
Places near Deh-e Bash

Online Dating

Deh-e Bash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Bash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Bash, Afghanistan