Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dehakah

Map of Dehakah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehaka,Dehakah, Dehakah


Welcome to the Dehakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dehakah. See Dehakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dehakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dehakah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Dehakah
Places near Dehakah

Online Dating

Dehakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dehakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dehakah, Afghanistan