Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dawuti

Map of Dawuti Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dawoti,Dawuti,Dāwoti,Dāwutī,داوتی, Dāwutī


Welcome to the Dawuti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāwutī. See Dawuti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāwutī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dawuti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Dawuti
Places near Dawuti

Online Dating

Dawuti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dawuti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dawuti, Afghanistan