-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dasht-e Rabat

Map of Dasht-e Rabat Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Rabat,Dasht-e Rabāt,Dasht-e Rabāţ,Dasht-e Robat,Dasht-e Robāţ,Dast Rabat,Dast Ṟabāt,دشت رباط, Dasht-e Rabāţ

Dasht-e Rabat

Welcome to the Dasht-e Rabat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Rabāţ. See Dasht-e Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.10553/69.60527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Rabat
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Rabat

Online Dating

Dasht-e Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Rabat, Afghanistan