-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dasht-e Khasah

Map of Dasht-e Khasah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Khasa,Dasht-e Khasah,Dasht-e Khāşah,Dast Khasa,Dašt Khāsa,دشت خاصه, Dasht-e Khāşah

Dasht-e Khasah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Khasah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Khāşah. See Dasht-e Khasah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Khāşah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Khasah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.20525/69.57272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:53
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Khasah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Khasah
Dasht-e Khāşah (0 km) Deh-e Mīānah (0.9 km) Mīr Khēl (1 km) Deh Mīrān (2.6 km) Yowur (4.1 km) Yakhchī (4.7 km) Jarow (4.8 km) Jarīān (5.1 km) Yakhchī Khōrd (5.1 km) Jarow (8 km) Fāţmāl (8.4 km) Yamōk (9.9 km) Dahān-e Rōghanī (10.5 km) Kabūdnow (10.7 km) Safēd Rēg (11.1 km) Deh Zardī (11.2 km) Mulwar (11.2 km) Dasht-e Shahwān (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Khasah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Khasah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Khasah, Afghanistan