-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Dashtak

Map of Koh-e Dashtak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dashtak,Kohe Dastak,Kohe Ḏastak,Kuh-e Dashtak,Kōh-e Dashtak,Kūh-e Dashtak,کوه دشتک, Kōh-e Dashtak

Koh-e Dashtak

Welcome to the Koh-e Dashtak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dashtak. See Koh-e Dashtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dashtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Dashtak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53042/68.48424
  • Altitude: 2435 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dashtak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dashtak

Online Dating

Koh-e Dashtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dashtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dashtak, Afghanistan