-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Daryami

Map of Daryami Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daryami,Daryamī,دریمی, Daryamī

Daryami

Welcome to the Daryami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryamī. See Daryami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryamī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Daryami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02666/69.78502
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:10
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Daryami
  •  
Places near Daryami

Online Dating

Daryami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daryami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daryami, Afghanistan