-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Darwazah

Map of Kotal-e Darwazah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Darwazah,Kotale Darwaza,Kowtal-e Darvazeh,Kowtal-e Darvāzeh,Kowtal-e Darwazah,Kowtal-e Darwāzah,Kōtal-e Darwāzah,Kōtale Ḏaṟwāza,کوتل دروازه, Kōtal-e Darwāzah

Kotal-e Darwazah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Darwazah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Darwāzah. See Kotal-e Darwazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Darwāzah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Darwazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70949/69.69988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Darwazah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Darwazah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Darwazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Darwazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Darwazah, Afghanistan