-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Darwazah

Map of Darah-ye Darwazah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Darwazah,Darah-ye Darwāzah,Darah-ye Ospiow-e Khawak,Darah-ye Ōspīow-e Khāwāk,Darvazeh,Darvāzeh,Darwaza,Darwazah,Darwāza,Darwāzah,دروازه,درۀ اوسپیو خاواک,درۀ دروازه, Darah-ye Darwāzah

Darah-ye Darwazah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Darwazah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Darwāzah. See Darah-ye Darwazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Darwāzah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Darwazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63164/69.68927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Darwazah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Darwazah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Darwazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Darwazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Darwazah, Afghanistan