-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Kalan

Map of Darah-ye Kalan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kalan,Darah-ye Kalān,Darrahe Kalan,Darreh-ye Kalan,Darreh-ye Kalān,درۀ کلان,Ḏaṟṟahe Kalān, Darah-ye Kalān

Darah-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kalān. See Darah-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88676/68.48774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kalan
Darah-ye Kalān (0 km) Darah-ye Kalān (1.2 km) Daymīrak (1.5 km) Chashmah-ye Anah (2.1 km) Ḩukūmatī Dahanah-ye Ghōrī (2.2 km) Dahānah (2.2 km) Ūzbakō Kêlay (2.8 km) Chashmah-ye Jungān (2.9 km) Tājik (3.2 km) Daymīrak (3.2 km) Qishlāq Tepah (3.3 km) Alifshāh Kalā (3.7 km) Qishlāq Tepah (4 km) Kharoti (4 km) Ghōr Qōl (4.5 km) Baklāw (5.3 km) Wakhshak (5.3 km) Muhājirīn (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan