-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-Khel

Map of Darah-Khel Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-Khel,Darah-Khēl,Darakhejl',Darakheyl',Darakheyl’,Darrah-Khel,Darreh Khel,Darreh Kheyl,Darreh Khēl,Darreh-ye Kheyl,Дарахейль,دره خېل,درۀ خيل,Ḏaṟṟah-Khēl, Darah-Khēl

Darah-Khel

Welcome to the Darah-Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-Khēl. See Darah-Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.33727/68.78289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Darah-Khel
  •  
Places near Darah-Khel

Online Dating

Darah-Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-Khel, Afghanistan