Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Daragi

Map of Daragi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daragi,Daragī,درگی, Daragī


Welcome to the Daragi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daragī. See Daragi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daragī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Daragi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Daragi
Places near Daragi

Online Dating

Daragi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daragi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daragi, Afghanistan