-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dahan-e Khosh Darah

Map of Dahan-e Khosh Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khosh Darah,Dahān-e Khōsh Darah,Dane Khusdara,Dane Khushdara,Dane Khvoshdarreh,Danē Khvoshdarreh,دهان خوش دره,Ḏāne Khusḏara, Dahān-e Khōsh Darah

Dahan-e Khosh Darah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khosh Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Khōsh Darah. See Dahan-e Khosh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Khōsh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Khosh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61857/69.09591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khosh Darah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Khosh Darah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khosh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Khosh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khosh Darah, Afghanistan