Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dahla

Map of Dahla Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahla,Dahlā,دهلا, Dahlā


Welcome to the Dahla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahlā. See Dahla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahlā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Dahla
Places near Dahla

Online Dating

Dahla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahla, Afghanistan