-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dahan-Lakhshanak

Map of Dahan-Lakhshanak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan Lakhshanak,Dahan Lakhshānak,Dahan-Lakhshanak,Dahan-lakhsanak,Dahān-Lakhshānak,دهان لخشانک,Ḏahan-lakhsānak, Dahān-Lakhshānak

Dahan-Lakhshanak

Welcome to the Dahan-Lakhshanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-Lakhshānak. See Dahan-Lakhshanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-Lakhshānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-Lakhshanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19472/68.33901
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Dahan-Lakhshanak
  •  
Places near Dahan-Lakhshanak
Dahān-Lakhshānak (0 km) Paytow Jōy (1.3 km) Awdalī (2.1 km) Dēwālak (4.9 km) Owr (5.1 km) Bitrīsh (6.5 km) Chāh-e Āhū (6.7 km) Shahīdān (7.3 km) Talakhtū (8 km) Zar Sang-e Pā’īn (9.1 km) Darah-ye Sang-e Bālā (9.8 km) Shākh-Mazār (10 km) Gowrāsang (10.6 km) Ghujūr (10.9 km) Dahān-e Āsyāgak (11.9 km) Dahān-e Şamadī (12 km) ‘Alī Dōst (12.2 km) Tanah Jowūz (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-Lakhshanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-Lakhshanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-Lakhshanak, Afghanistan