-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dahan-e Walian

Map of Dahan-e Walian Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Valian,Dahan-e Valīān,Dahan-e Walian,Dahane Walyan,Dahaneh-ye Valian,Dahān-e Walīān,Dahāneh-ye Valīān,Dakhani-Val'yan,Dakhani-Val’yan,Walian,Waliān,دهان ولیان,Ḏahane Walyān, Dahān-e Walīān

Dahan-e Walian

Welcome to the Dahan-e Walian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Walīān. See Dahan-e Walian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Walīān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Walian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59191/68.86925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Walian
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Walian
Dahān-e Walīān (0 km) Gazān (0.9 km) Munjānah (2.1 km) Khinjān (2.9 km) Chowgānī (3.1 km) Qōl-e Āsyā (4.3 km) Kārkunjak (4.3 km) Turkān (4.5 km) Surkhīān (5.1 km) Dahān-e Yakhak (5.1 km) Mushkānī (5.4 km) Dahān-e Kāwah (6.2 km) Kuru (6.3 km) Pasak (6.5 km) Dahān-e Kūrū (6.5 km) Chōkak (7.1 km) Siyāh Chōb-e Mazār (7.3 km) Āwarān (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Walian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Walian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Walian, Afghanistan