-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dahan-e Spin Aw

Map of Dahan-e Spin Aw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Spin Aw,Dahan-e Spinab,Dahan-e Spīnāb,Dahane Spinaw,Dahān-e Spīn Āw,دهان سپی ناو,Ḏahane Spīnāw, Dahān-e Spīn Āw

Dahan-e Spin Aw

Welcome to the Dahan-e Spin Aw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Spīn Āw. See Dahan-e Spin Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Spīn Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Spin Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98917/68.4464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:44
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Spin Aw
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Spin Aw

Online Dating

Dahan-e Spin Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Spin Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Spin Aw, Afghanistan