-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dahan-e Samadi

Map of Dahan-e Samadi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Samadi,Dahan-e Samadī,Dahān-e Şamadī,دهان صمدی, Dahān-e Şamadī

Dahan-e Samadi

Welcome to the Dahan-e Samadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Şamadī. See Dahan-e Samadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Şamadī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Samadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15312/68.21733
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:38
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Samadi
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Samadi
Dahān-e Şamadī (0 km) Ghujūr (2.1 km) Darah-ye Sang-e Bālā (2.2 km) Nayk (2.8 km) Zar Sang-e Pā’īn (3.2 km) ‘Alī Dōst (4.9 km) Gowrāsang (5.2 km) Tīrgīrān (5.7 km) Bāshāl (5.9 km) Chāh-e Āhū (6.5 km) Dēwālak (7.3 km) Dahān-e Āsyāgak (7.4 km) Talakhtū (8.1 km) Dēwālak (8.5 km) Dēwālak (8.9 km) Şad ‘Alī (9.1 km) Bitrīsh (9.5 km) Ālūchah (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Samadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Samadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Samadi, Afghanistan