Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori

Map of Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana,Dahana Ghori,Dahana-i-Ghori,Dahanae Ghori,Dahaneh-ye Ghowri,Dahaneh-ye Ghowṟī,Dahna,Dahāna,Dananeh-ye Ghowri,Dananeh-ye Ghowrī,Hokumati Dahana-i-Ghori Dahana,Hokūmatī Ḏahana-i-Ghōṟi Dahana,Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori,حکومتی دهانۀ غوری,Ḏahana-i-Ghōṟi,Ḏahanae Ghōṟi,Ḩukūmatī Dahānah-ye Ghōrī, Ḩukūmatī Dahānah-ye Ghōrī

Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori

Welcome to the Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩukūmatī Dahānah-ye Ghōrī. See Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩukūmatī Dahānah-ye Ghōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 3307
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori
Places near Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori
Ḩukūmatī Dahanah-ye Ghōrī (0 km) Chashmah-ye Jungān (0.8 km) Daymīrak (0.8 km) Darah-ye Kalān (1 km) Qishlāq Tepah (1.3 km) Ūzbakō Kêlay (1.4 km) Dahānah (1.9 km) Alifshāh Kalā (2 km) Qishlāq Tepah (2.1 km) Tājik (2.1 km) Darah-ye Kalān (2.2 km) Chashmah-ye Anah (2.6 km) Kharoti (2.7 km) Daymīrak (3.1 km) Baklāw (3.2 km) Ōrtah Būlāqī (4.2 km) Katah Khānah (4.5 km) Pashīmān Darah (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hukumati Dahanah-ye Ghori, Afghanistan