-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tagab-e Dahanah

Map of Tagab-e Dahanah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana,Dahanah,Dahānah,Tagab-e Dahana,Tagab-e Dahanah,Tagab-e Dahaneh,Tagabe Dahana,Tagāb-e Dahana,Tagāb-e Dahaneh,Tagāb-e Dahānah,Tagāb-e Dahāneh,Tagābe Ḏahana,تگاب دهانه,دهانه, Tagāb-e Dahānah

Tagab-e Dahanah

Welcome to the Tagab-e Dahanah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Dahānah. See Tagab-e Dahanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Dahānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tagab-e Dahanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03466/69.53937
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Dahanah
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Dahanah
Wulanzarduh (1.5 km) Turkān (1.6 km) Do Ābī (2.1 km) Doaw (2.2 km) Mīān Shahr (2.3 km) Guz̄ar-e Langar (3.5 km) Garmābah (3.6 km) Bārak (4.1 km) Rēg (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩākimī (5.7 km) Khīābān (5.8 km) Dāmanah (5.8 km) Qāẕīān (6 km) Dūāb (6 km) Bārak (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (7.1 km) Dāmanah (7.1 km) Chaman (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Tagab-e Dahanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Dahanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Dahanah, Afghanistan