Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dahan-e Darah-ye Ghori

Map of Dahan-e Darah-ye Ghori Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Darah-ye Ghori,Dahan-e Darreh-ye Ghowri,Dahan-e Darreh-ye Ghowrī,Dahane Darrah Ghori,Dahane Darrahe Ghori,Dahān-e Darah-ye Ghōri,Dakhani-Darragori,دهان درۀ غوری,Ḏahane Ḏaṟṟah Ghōṟi,Ḏahane Ḏaṟṟahe Ghōṟi, Dahān-e Darah-ye Ghōri

Dahan-e Darah-ye Ghori

Welcome to the Dahan-e Darah-ye Ghori google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Darah-ye Ghōri. See Dahan-e Darah-ye Ghori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Darah-ye Ghōri area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Darah-ye Ghori
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Darah-ye Ghori
Places near Dahan-e Darah-ye Ghori

Online Dating

Dahan-e Darah-ye Ghori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Darah-ye Ghori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Darah-ye Ghori, Afghanistan