Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dahan-e Bibi Darah

Map of Dahan-e Bibi Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Bibi Darah,Dahan-e Bibi Darreh,Dahan-e Bībī Darreh,Dahane Bibidara,Dahān-e Bībī Darah,Dakhani-Bibidara,دهان بیبی دره,Ḏahane Bibiḏaṟa, Dahān-e Bībī Darah

Dahan-e Bibi Darah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Bibi Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Bībī Darah. See Dahan-e Bibi Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Bībī Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Bibi Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Bibi Darah
Places near Dahan-e Bibi Darah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Bibi Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Bibi Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Bibi Darah, Afghanistan