-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dahan-e Bagh Darah

Map of Dahan-e Bagh Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Bagh Darah,Dahan-e Baghdarreh,Dahan-e Bāghdarreh,Dahane Baghdara,Dahān-e Bāgh Darah,Ogdarra,دهان باغ دره,Ḏahane Bāghḏaṟa, Dahān-e Bāgh Darah

Dahan-e Bagh Darah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Bagh Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Bāgh Darah. See Dahan-e Bagh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Bāgh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Bagh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60771/69.4467
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Bagh Darah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Bagh Darah
Dahān-e Bāgh Darah (0 km) Chāchān (0.7 km) Tīrgarān (1.1 km) Dehyak (2.3 km) Pul-e Ḩişār (2.5 km) Pīrān Sāmyah (2.9 km) Qalāt (3.1 km) Bāwakhshayl (3.4 km) Deh-e Zangar (3.7 km) Bōkatān (3.7 km) Gudārah (4 km) Āhangarān (4.1 km) Shishrān (4.3 km) Tāghānak (4.7 km) Bakhsharā (4.9 km) Dushawān (5.2 km) Nāmak (5.4 km) Lowkānī (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Bagh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Bagh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Bagh Darah, Afghanistan