-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dahan-e Asiagak

Map of Dahan-e Asiagak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Asiagak,Dahan-e Asiagal,Dahan-e Āsīāgal,Dahane Asyagak,Dahān-e Āsīāgak,دهان آسیاگک,Ḏahane Āsyāgak, Dahān-e Āsīāgak

Dahan-e Asiagak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Asiagak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Āsīāgak. See Dahan-e Asiagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Āsīāgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Asiagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21954/68.2123
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:10
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Asiagak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Asiagak
Dahān-e Āsyāgak (0 km) Gowrāsang (2.4 km) Tanah Jowūz (3 km) Talakhtū (4 km) Rāburshudanī (5.7 km) Zar Sang-e Pā’īn (5.7 km) Bitrīsh (5.9 km) Narm Qōlak (6.1 km) Ālūchah (6.5 km) Darah-ye Sang-e Bālā (6.6 km) Şad ‘Alī (6.8 km) Dahān-e Şamadī (7.4 km) Dēwālak (7.5 km) Tīrgīrān (8.1 km) Ghujūr (8.7 km) Dēwālak (9.1 km) Nayk (9.4 km) Chāh-e Āhū (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Asiagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Asiagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Asiagak, Afghanistan