-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dahan-e Ahan Folad

Map of Dahan-e Ahan Folad Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ahan Folad,Dahan-e Ahanfulad,Dahan-e Āhanfūlād,Dahane Ahanfolad,Dahān-e Āhan Fōlād,دهان آهن فولاد,Ḏahane Āhanfōlād, Dahān-e Āhan Fōlād

Dahan-e Ahan Folad

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ahan Folad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Āhan Fōlād. See Dahan-e Ahan Folad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Āhan Fōlād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Ahan Folad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62065/68.33308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ahan Folad
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ahan Folad
Dahān-e Āhan Fōlād (0 km) Jōlān (1.2 km) Gīrō Jōy (1.7 km) Shāh Ḩasan (3.5 km) Kirmish-e Pā’īn (3.7 km) Kirmish-e Bālā (3.9 km) Kōragāh (4.8 km) Dahān-e Quriq Sāy (5.1 km) Chahār Maghzā (5.7 km) Sar-e Quriq Sāy (6.2 km) Chap Darreh (7.7 km) Zaghan (8.3 km) Jam-e Sayyid (8.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kayān (8.7 km) Sar-e Band (9.3 km) Seh Pistah (9.6 km) Dahān-e Siyāh Qōl (9.8 km) Marghāw (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ahan Folad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ahan Folad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ahan Folad, Afghanistan