Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dahan-e Aw Khorak

Map of Dahan-e Aw Khorak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ab Khvorak,Dahan-e Aw Khorak,Dahan-e Āb Khvorak,Dahane Awkhorak,Dahān-e Āw Khōrak,دهان آو خورک,Ḏahane Āwkhōṟak, Dahān-e Āw Khōrak

Dahan-e Aw Khorak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Aw Khorak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Āw Khōrak. See Dahan-e Aw Khorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Āw Khōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Aw Khorak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:48
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Aw Khorak
Places near Dahan-e Aw Khorak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Aw Khorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Aw Khorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Aw Khorak, Afghanistan