-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chuluza'i

Map of Chuluza'i Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chuluza'i,Chuluzai,Chulūza’ī,Chūlūzā’ī,Culuza`i,chwlwzayy,Čulūzā‘i,Чулузаи,چلوزی,چولوزائی, Chulūza’ī

Chuluza'i

Welcome to the Chuluza'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chulūza’ī. See Chuluza'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chulūza’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Chuluza'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.19304/68.75819
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:34
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Chuluza'i
  •  
Places near Chuluza'i
Chulūza’ī (0 km) Chayabi (0.8 km) Gudān (1.2 km) Tājik (2.4 km) Makhadzhir (2.6 km) Ghulām Bāy (2.9 km) Jōy-e Jadīd (2.9 km) Gadi (3.2 km) Zard Kamar (3.2 km) Qandahārī (3.3 km) Baghlān (3.5 km) Kazi (3.7 km) Tarah Khēl (3.8 km) Turani (4.5 km) Zayr-e Nahr (4.8 km) Jandah Khēl (4.8 km) Ṯaghar (4.9 km) Ḩasan Tāl (5 km)

Online Dating

Chuluza'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chuluza'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chuluza'i, Afghanistan