-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tsinzai

Map of Tsinzai Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinzai,Chinzay,Chīnzay,Cinza'i,Cīnza’i,Tsinzai,Tsīnzaī,څینزی, Tsīnzaī

Tsinzai

Welcome to the Tsinzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsīnzaī. See Tsinzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsīnzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tsinzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98927/68.58354
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:25
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Tsinzai
  •  
Places near Tsinzai

Online Dating

Tsinzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsinzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsinzai, Afghanistan